6 Los(e)/Seite
Metallo con teste di leoni sui laterali. Fine secolo XIX. Cm H 56.Metal with lion heads on the sides. Late 19th century. Cm H 56. ...[more]
CONSOLLE
LUME DA TERRA – LAMP FROM GROUND
Legno scolpito e laccato. Sicilia, fine secolo XVIII. Cm H 165.Carved and lacquered wood. Sicily, late 18th century. Cm H 165. ...[more]
GRANDE SPECCHIERA – LARGE MIRROR
6 Los(e)/Seite