Asta di autunno - Autumn auction
Auktion beendet (3 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: From 1 to 150)

  • (Lose: From 151 to 300)

  • (Lose: From 301 to end)

  • 10:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 20:00 MESZ
  • 10:00 - 20:00 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,20%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 6,06%
USt. auf den Zuschlagspreis: 1,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Drawings & Pastels (8)
8 Los(e)

  • 8 Los(e)

Disegno su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 47x32,5Drawing on paper in gilded frame. 47x32.5 cm ...[more]

Disegno e carboncino su carta in cornice. Cm 40x33Drawing and charcoal on framed paper. Cm 40x33 ...[more]

China su carta in cornice (lievi mancanze). Datato '65. Cm 15x15Ink on framed paper (slight lacks). Dated '65. Cm 15x15 ...[more]

Tempera e disegno su carta. Cm 32x23Tempera and drawing on paper. Cm 32x23 ...[more]

  • 8 Los(e)