Auktion beendet (3 Tag(e) Verkauf)
Palermo

  • (Lose: From 1 to 179)

  • (Lose: From 180 to 355)

  • (Lose: From 356 to 541)

  • 09:00 - 19:30 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 19:30 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 19:30 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 19:30 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 19:30 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 19:30 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 19:30 MESZ
  • 09:00 - 19:30 MESZ

Aufgeld inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 20,20%
Online-Provision inkl. Umsatzsteuer: 5,05%
USt. auf den Zuschlagspreis: 1,00%

via Emerico Amari, 148 , Palermo, 90139 , Italy

als Favorit merken Stellen Sie Ihre Frage phone_in_talk +39 091581848

Schätzpreis

  • Sculpture (33)
33 Los(e)

  • 33 Los(e)

Los 16

Rosoliera

Los 41

Porta - Door

Marmo bianco scolpito. Inizi del '900. Cm h 138 d 30Sculpted white marble. Early 1900s. H 138 d 30 cm ...[more]

Grande scultura in antimonio. Epoca Liberty. Cm h 93Large antimony sculpture. Liberty era. cm h 93 ...[more]

Bronzo su base in marmo nero del Belgio. Cm h 60x47Bronze on a black Belgian marble base. H 60x47 cm ...[more]

Scultura in bronzo su base in marmo verde. Inizi secolo XX. Cm h 30Bronze sculpture on a green marble base. Early 20th century. Cm h 30 ...[more]

Scultura in marmo alabastrino. Siglata alla base C.C. '77. Cm h 20Alabaster marble sculpture. Signed at the base C.C. '77. cm h 20 ...[more]

Los 119

Nudo - Naked

Scultura in terracotta. Secolo XX. Cm h 31Terracotta sculpture. 20th century. cm h 31 ...[more]

Scultura in vetro. Firmata sotto la base. Cm h 45Glass sculpture. Signed under the base. H 45 cm ...[more]

Mezzo busto in bronzo con base in marmo. Cm h 40Half bust in bronze with marble base. H 40 cm ...[more]

Los 327

San Pietro

Teca con placca in cera e ornamenti di fiori in tessuto. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 18x22

Piccola statua in terracotta policroma. Sicilia. Secolo XVII. Cm h 25Small polychrome terracotta statue. Sicily. XVII century. H 25 cm ...[more]

Marmo venato scolpito e occhi in vetro. Secolo XX. Cm 40 h 28Sculpted veined marble and glass eyes. 20th century. 40cm x 28cm ...[more]

Bronzo su base in marmo venato. Fine secolo XVIII. Cm h 29Bronze on veined marble base. End of the eighteenth century. cm h 29 ...[more]

Scultura in bronzo su base in marmo. Cm h 22Bronze sculpture on a marble base. Cm h 22 ...[more]

Due bassorilievi in bronzo con cornici in legno. Anni '20. Cm 20x13Two bronze bas-reliefs with wooden frames. 1920s. 20x13 cm ...[more]

Stampa acquerellata in cornice in legno dorato. Cm 15x20Watercolor print in giltwood frame. 15x20 cm ...[more]

  • 33 Los(e)